Sunday, December 21, 2008

TAG

Anis mendapat 3 missed call dari abg..
Oleh kerana anis tidak menjawab panggilannya..
Abg cuba menghubungi anis..
Dalam hati anis berkata..
"Apalah yg emergency sgt ni"
Pastu abg jerit!
"Adik, hang kne TAG!"
Hampeh tol abg nie!
So..untuk tidak menghampakan abg..
Aku pn melapangkan diri untuk menjawab TAG nie
Sbb abg sanggup call tu!

1. What is the relationship of you and him/her?
in relationship!..haha

2. Your 5 impressions towars him/her.
Sharing, loving, MAGGI SEDAP!, DOTA!!, caring..

3. The most memorable things he/she had done for you.
shhh...secret...:P

4. The most memorable things he/she have said to you?
I love u abg... huhuhuhu...

5. If he/she become your lover, you will...
:D..i will be da best part of his life..

6. If he/she become your enemy, you will...
never!

7. If he/she become your lover, he/she has to improve on...
hahahaha!should i say this?..i dont think so..

8. If he/she become your enemy, the reason is...
he become unfaithful..LOL

9. The most desirable thing to do on him/her is?
become his wife..upss

10. The overall impression of him/her is...
LOVING ME!

11. How do you think the people around you will feel about you?
dunno..ask them?

12. The character of yourself is?
huhu...malu...

13. In contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?
PENDENDAM..

14. The most ideal person that you wanna be is?
mama..

15. For the people who care about and likes you, say something about them.
thank you..

16. 10 people to tag?

*Maryam
*Malina
*PenyuXP
*Elya
*Tashabella
*Faqih
*Haziqah
*Fadhilah
*Kini dan ....
*KAMU!

No comments: